2017 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 30 - October 6, 2017
Round 2 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1MARIA J. RODRIGUEZ (F)COL482272352571982382151418236.33+156
2ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA2782242441812622241413235.50+151
3RAFIQ ISMAILMAS2382312302452052421391231.83+129
4SHARON LIMANSANTOSO (F)INA482061892462262662051386231.00+124
5HASSAN ALSHAIKHKSA2162472052232192141324220.67+62
6SIN LI JANE (F)MAS481732042022792221951323220.50+61
7ANNOP ARROMSARANONTHA2272082432571981841317219.50+55
8HIROKI TAKADAJPN2562462071951922141310218.33+48
9DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA481831802122581991981278213.00+16
10SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F)MAS482012311711802042271262210.330
Top 10 makes cut for Round 3 Finals
11BADIN LERDPIRIYASAKULKITTHA2052232092262111811255209.17-7
12SYAFFIQUE IKHWANMAS1702352142341742211248208.00-14
13TOM DAUGHERTYUSA2242151891942212021245207.50-17
14AJ JOHNSONUSA1742321782262082191237206.17-25
15BILLY M. ISLAMINA2042342021692021921203200.50-59
16MARTIN LARSENSWE2002151812122041901202200.33-60
17MIKE CHANHKG1822011821901862441185197.50-77
18HARDY RACHMADIANINA1861461661812142151108184.67-154

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2017. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services