2017 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 30 - October 6, 2017
Round 3 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1STUART WILLIAMSENG2462572342482572351477246.17+164
2SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F)MAS481912452362382152671440240.00+127
3JESPER SVENSSONSWE2332022352662232581417236.17+104
4RYAN CIMINELLIUSA2272562372472342121413235.50+100
5DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA482131972432382641881391231.83+78
6TOMMY JONESUSA2562342651951912261367227.83+54
7MICHAEL MAKHKG2671651832462492451355225.83+42
8SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN2012562362282052161342223.67+29
9RAFIQ ISMAILMAS2232381832352562071342223.67+29
10TANNYA ROUMIMPER (F)INA482191942002472152011324220.67+11
11OSKU PALERMAAFIN2122142452132242111319219.83+6
12FRANCOIS LOUWRSA1942382571822272151313218.830
Top 12 makes cut for Round 4 Finals
13SHARON LIMANSANTOSO (F)INA481852382232002271811302217.00-11
14ANDREW ANDERSONUSA2001912472242162171295215.83-18
15MARIA J. RODRIGUEZ (F)COL482031772342012252051293215.50-20
16SIN LI JANE (F)MAS482231961701752352341281213.50-32
17TIMMY TANMAS1842052172162172191258209.67-55
18SURASAK MANUWONGTHA2161982002551941891252208.67-61
19HENGKI SUSANTOINA1722102012381962321249208.17-64
20ANNOP ARROMSARANONTHA1991922162112381901246207.67-67
21HIROKI TAKADAJPN2272022022022021981233205.50-80
22HASSAN ALSHAIKHKSA2291682321651792401213202.17-100
23KYLE TROUPUSA1912031661922372241213202.17-100
24KAMRON DOYLEUSA1912082531722031471174195.67-139
25BILL O'NEILLUSA1841821642132251991167194.50-146
26ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA2301701962371861471166194.33-147

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2017. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services