2017 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 30 - October 6, 2017
Round 4 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA2362212382782192001392232.00+92
2CHRIS BARNESUSA2172582102362192161356226.00+56
3SEAN RASHUSA2482232362182032271355225.83+55
4JESPER SVENSSONSWE2172462342081932371335222.50+35
5TOMMY JONESUSA1952341852352582261333222.17+33
6TANNYA ROUMIMPER (F)INA482192031982232022321325220.83+25
7RYAN CIMINELLIUSA2492042461752132321319219.83+19
8RYAN LALISANGINA1941612441822792401300216.670
Top 8 makes cut for TV Finals
9MIKA KOIVUNIEMIFIN2302341602282262211299216.50-1
10OSKU PALERMAAFIN2052061822352012591288214.67-12
11STUART WILLIAMSENG2032272581632352001286214.33-14
12SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F)MAS481892341931962232011284214.00-16
13CHRISTOPHER SLOANIRL2342012472101911991282213.67-18
14SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN2241722022341982091239206.50-61
15FRANCOIS LOUWRSA2292012161681772461237206.17-63
16MICHAEL MAKHKG2292172482061711611232205.33-68
17RAFIQ ISMAILMAS1902192102082171861230205.00-70
18DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA481981951942131511741173195.50-127
19DIANA ZAVJALOVA (F)LAT481952371561781931471154192.33-146
20MARSHALL KENTUSA1891781891852021981141190.17-159

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2017. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services