HOME INTRODUCTION SCHEDULE NEWS RESULTS RANKINGS GALLERY PRIVACY TERMS
    only search this site
 
About Thailand
Activitives
Travel Information
Shopping
Entertainment
Visa and Customs
Sanctioned by
World Bowling Tour Logo
Organised by
Thai Tenpin Bowling Association
2017 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 30 - October 6, 2017
Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Final Standings
Pos Bowler NameCountryBaht US$ 
1 YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA1,000,000 32,258 
2 JESPER SVENSSONSWE500,000 12,129 
3 CHRIS BARNESUSA300,000 9,677 
4 SEAN RASHUSA200,000 6,452 
5 TANNYA ROUMIMPER (F)INA100,000 3,226 
6 TOMMY JONESUSA90,000 2,903 
7 RYAN LALISANGINA85,000 2,742 
8 RYAN CIMINELLIUSA80,000 2,581 
9 MIKA KOIVUNIEMIFIN70,000 2,258 
10 OSKU PALERMAAFIN70,000 2,258 
11 STUART WILLIAMSENG70,000 2,258 
12 SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F)MAS70,000 2,258 
13 CHRISTOPHER SLOANIRL70,000 2,258 
14 SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN70,000 2,258 
15 FRANCOIS LOUWRSA70,000 2,258 
16 MICHAEL MAKHKG70,000 2,258 
17 RAFIQ ISMAILMAS70,000 2,258 
18 DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA70,000 2,258 
19 DIANA ZAVJALOVA (F)LAT70,000 2,258 
20 MARSHALL KENTUSA70,000 2,258 
21 SHARON LIMANSANTOSO (F)INA50,000 1,613 
22 ANDREW ANDERSONUSA50,000 1,613 
23 MARIA J. RODRIGUEZ (F)COL50,000 1,613 
24 SIN LI JANE (F)MAS50,000 1,613 
25 TIMMY TANMAS50,000 1,613 
26 SURASAK MANUWONGTHA50,000 1,613 
27 HENGKI SUSANTOINA50,000 1,613 
28 ANNOP ARROMSARANONTHA50,000 1,613 
29 HIROKI TAKADAJPN50,000 1,613 
30 HASSAN ALSHAIKHKSA50,000 1,613 
31 KYLE TROUPUSA50,000 1,613 
32 KAMRON DOYLEUSA50,000 1,613 
33 BILL O'NEILLUSA50,000 1,613 
34 ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA50,000 1,613 
35 BADIN LERDPIRIYASAKULKITTHA40,000 1,290 
36 SYAFFIQUE IKHWANMAS40,000 1,290 
37 TOM DAUGHERTYUSA40,000 1,290 
38 AJ JOHNSONUSA40,000 1,290 
39 BILLY M. ISLAMINA40,000 1,290 
40 MARTIN LARSENSWE40,000 1,290 
41 MIKE CHANHKG40,000 1,290 
42 HARDY RACHMADIANINA40,000 1,290 
43 SYAIDATUL AFIFAH (F)MAS
44 MANUEL OTALORACOL
45 PONTUS ANDERSSONSWE
46 DOMINIC BARRETTENG
47 CAMERON WEIERUSA
48 MARKUS JANSSONSWE
49 NATTHIDA SERTLUECHA (F)THA
50 KIM BOLLEBYTHA
51 JOONAS JAHIFIN
52 ADRIAN ANGMAS
53 ANGGIE RAMIREZ (F)COL
54 NATHAN BOHRUSA
55 SAM COOLEYAUS
56 ALDILA INDRYATI (F)INA
57 ZACHARY WILKINSCAN
58 SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH (F)MAS
59 ERIC TSENGHKG
60 PARKER BOHN IIIUSA
61 SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORNTHA
62 AHMAD AIDI ABDUL HALIMMAS
63 SHABBIR DHANKOTIND
64 RICKLE KAMHKG
65 YOUSEF AKBARKSA
66 TEERACHATA RACHATAHIRANYAKANTHA
67 JIMMY CHEUNGHKG
68 FACHRI IBNU ASKARINA
69 PEERAWICH RUNGCHAROENTHA
70 ALISHA NABILA LARASATI (F)INA
71 PUTTY ARMEIN (F)INA
72 BADER ALSHAIKHKSA
73 PHUMIN KLANBIDATHA
74 GU YONG JINKOR
75 YERI RAMADONAINA
76 DARREN TANGUSA
77 TONY WONGHKG
78 LAU KWUN HOHKG
79 PAWAT UNGTRAKULTHA
80 FURO WILLIAMSUSA
81 SYAFIQ RIDHWANMAS
82 NOVIE PHANG (F)INA
83 DHRUV SARDAIND
84 MOHAMMED ALSAUDKSA
85 JOSHUA CHOWHKG
86 ADEL ALBARQIKSA
87 MICHAEL TANGUSA
88 NAPAT BUSPANIKONKULTHA
89 SUPAKRIT WANTASUKTHA
90 WICKY YEUNGHKG
91 ABDULLAH ALDOLIJANKSA
92 ALEX LIEWMAS
93 AHMAD MUAZMAS
94 THANCHANOK VILAILAK (F)THA
95 NADIA PRAMANIK (F)INA
96 ATCHARIYA CHENGTHA
97 ERNEST KWOKHKG
98 ISAAC RUSSELLMAS
99 REMY ONGSGP
100 SANTIAGO MEJIACOL
101 FERRELL KHOONED
102 SETTHAPORN KRIDAKORNTHA
103 ESTHER CHEAH (F)MAS
104 POLLAKIT THANASANGTHA
105 KUNAKORN PONGANEKKULTHA
106 KANG BO LONGMAS
107 PANNAPAT ACHIRAYAVANIDTHA
108 BENJAMIN ANGSGP
109 HAZIQ SAHLIMAS
110 HARTWYN URBANSKICAN
111 AMMAR TARRADKSA
112 GHALIB AL BUSAIDIOMN
113 TEVAKORN ANG-NGEUNTHA
114 CHANATHIP PREMPREETHA
115 SULIMAN AL-NANIHKSA
116 NATTAWONG CHOKKIJKORNWIWATTHA
117 HAFEEZ ALEDRUSMAS
118 YASUO TANAKAJPN
119 EBRAHIM M. AL DUBYYANKUW
120 KANTAPORN SINGHABUBPHA (F)THA
121 YUICHI FUKUSHI MATHA
122 SHAIK ABDUL HAMEEDIND
123 ONG QIZONGSGP
124 KALYAWAT PONGANEKKUL (F)THA
125 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADNANMAS
126 CHERNYKH EVGENIIRUS
127 ARVIN AFRAZEHIRI
128 SAHARAT PIYASAKUNCHAITHA
129 DUTTHEP KARNJANATANINTHA
130 SATJA WONGCHARNKIJTHA
131 HASSAN ORAIFKSA
132 POUYAN AFRAZEHIRI
133 JUTINAT PIYAWEERAWONGTHA
134 KHUON SREYMOM (F)CAM
135 NARIS SOMSUKTHA
136 RASHID FAIL AL SATMIOMN
137 CHEANG PONITACAM
138 ASSARANUN ASSARANUNDARADEETHA
139 PUTANA BUSPANIKONKULTHA
140 PASSAKORN SILLAMATTHA
141 SINAH SCHMIDTBERGCAM

| Back |
QUALIFYING
Qualifying Standings
FINAL ROUNDS
Oct 5 - Round 2
Oct 5 - Round 3
Oct 6 - Round 4
Oct 6 - Final (TV) Round
Final Standings