2018 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 22 - 28, 2018
Round 2 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1CHRIS BARNESUSA2432112471952112391346224.33+113
2OSKU PALERMAAFIN2252062002462462111334222.33+101
3SAM COOLEYAUS2052792352022221871330221.67+97
4RAFIQ ISMAILMAS2772342052072101841317219.50+84
5YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA1782152022432022671307217.83+74
6RYAN CIMINELLIUSA1822071942682042201275212.50+42
7LIZ JOHNSON (F)USA481952151811732152331260210.00+27
8SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORNTHA1751602232502142371259209.83+26
9GREG YOUNGUSA1782481781881623001254209.00+21
10STEVE WEBERUSA1952342101712032201233205.500
Top 10 makes cut for Round 3 Finals
11KIM BOLLEBYTHA2341811901802032391227204.50-6
12CHOI WON YOUNGKOR2072141941822002191216202.67-17
13FRANCOIS LOUWRSA1931772012241962141205200.83-28
14MATT SANDERSUSA1701791922062222231192198.67-41
15DAPHNE TAN (F)SGP481951751902101931741185197.50-48
16ALHASSAN SUGATIKSA1881561912352041981172195.33-61
17ATCHARIYA CHENGTHA2221622072022091671169194.83-64
18MISAKI MUKOTANI (F)JPN481871651961911921701149191.50-84

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2018. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services