2018 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 22 - 28, 2018
Round 3 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1RAFIQ ISMAILMAS2012372441992902861457242.83+183
2SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN2442042472571972511400233.33+126
3KYLE TROUPUSA2442072551892692171381230.17+107
4WU SIU HONGHKG2162362082352242561375229.17+101
5MARSHALL KENTUSA2252252452202252341374229.00+100
6YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA2132352902161842141352225.33+78
7LIZ JOHNSON (F)USA482352351891942242051330221.67+56
8STUART WILLIAMSENG2122692152052461831330221.67+56
9CHRIS VIAUSA2112341822432012481319219.83+45
10GREG YOUNGUSA2161742232122262421293215.50+19
11BILL O'NEILLUSA1682681642202092461275212.50+1
12OSKU PALERMAAFIN1991972012242522011274212.330
Top 12 makes cut for Round 4 Finals
13SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORNTHA2312661891941991931272212.00-2
14CHRIS BARNESUSA2522002122232011791267211.17-7
15NATASHA ROSLAN (F)MAS481991951902222041941252208.67-22
16MICHAEL TANGUSA2182231802321821921227204.50-47
17ESTHER CHEAH (F)MAS481881941972112031751216202.67-58
18BILLY M. ISLAMINA2432382151602081501214202.33-60
19SAM COOLEYAUS1902081622352221921209201.50-65
20RYAN LALISANGINA1822381792041892071199199.83-75
21NAPAT BUSPANIKONKULTHA2281741921682062231191198.50-83
22ABDULRAHMAN ALKHELIWIKSA1982252121812011591176196.00-98
23STEVE WEBERUSA1951601911802142281168194.67-106
24DARREN TANGUSA2161512071711852091139189.83-135
25RYAN CIMINELLIUSA2131581952011891721128188.00-146
26TOMMY JONESUSA1781882042101311571068178.00-206

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2018. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services