2018 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 22 - 28, 2018
Round 4 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA481882251982442402381381230.17+65
2RAFIQ ISMAILMAS2222122352472002581374229.00+58
3STUART WILLIAMSENG2152581932282352231352225.33+36
4KYLE TROUPUSA2572372052051922521348224.67+32
5ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA2482072272132142301339223.17+23
6SIN LI JANE (F)MAS482582061862062112021317219.50+1
Top 7 plus top Thai bowler outside Top 7 makes cut for TV Finals
7SEAN RASHUSA2322072372172451781316219.330
8CHRIS VIAUSA2122661681862572171306217.67-10
9GREG YOUNGUSA1902552122122021901261210.17-55
10NEW HUI FEN (F)SGP481722362331771582361260210.00-56
11JESPER SVENSSONSWE2002012082412081931251208.50-65
12SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN1972052272312071821249208.17-67
13LIZ JOHNSON (F)USA481922131741901922381247207.83-69
14BILL O'NEILLUSA2162161921952142131246207.67-70
15YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA2122231881971842361240206.67-76
16FRANCOIS LAVOIECAN2091681712232482111230205.00-86
17OSKU PALERMAAFIN1911601882462102231218203.00-98
18MARSHALL KENTUSA1812061771991992501212202.00-104
19SURASAK MANUWONGTHA1891781931932162301199199.83-117
20WU SIU HONGHKG2191781592171952111179196.50-137

Note: Position 8 reserved for Thai went to Yannaphon Larpapharat for TV Finals.

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2018. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services