2019 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 22 - 28, 2019
Round 4 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1JESPER SVENSSONSWE2893002902182791951571261.83+264
2SEAN RASHUSA2242222592352381761354225.67+47
3DOMINIC BARRETTENG2362342042562162021348224.67+41
4RYAN CIMINELLIUSA2222152342661921981327221.17+20
5CHEAH RAY HANSGP2242372671792022101319219.83+12
6WES MALOTTUSA2372232352042231851307217.830
Top 6 plus top Thai and top Female bowler outside Top 6 makes cut for TV Finals
7KYLE TROUPUSA2691901852021962581300216.67-7
8MITCH HUPECAN2012042382092052251282213.67-25
9DARREN TANGUSA1951962672122121991281213.50-26
10TOMMY JONESUSA2092562071882112081279213.17-28
11OSKU PALERMAAFIN2091821992162252451276212.67-31
12ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA2132362222041932031271211.83-36
13YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA2041891961932552331270211.67-37
14LIZ JOHNSON (F)USA2041942042461992101257209.50-50
15CHONG JUN FOOMAS1911902022061662561211201.83-96
16WU SIU HONGHKG2212161942031911811206201.00-101
17MICHAEL TANGUSA1951991782441832051204200.67-103
18AHMAD MUAZMAS1901652331882301911197199.50-110
19DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA1931492072432041711167194.50-140
20AJ JOHNSONUSA1812211851781891531107184.50-200

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2019. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services